Quartier

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Giordano Ceresi1000038
12Giuseppe Di Micco000001
99Federico Martelli000005

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Francesco Blancodini5010019
7Simone D’Ilario4015043
9Alessandro Bilancini000000
88Luca Barosini1112029

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Manuele Amici8051124
5Francesco Feliciani0000014
8Daniel Mongale6103031
16Michele Tarantino2002118
18Alessio Pulvirenti2011013
21Edoardo Giacoia11030035

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Samuel Menichelli6101025
22Pasquale Torrente12128040