Dinamo Loska

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Yuri Gallo0100010
1Andrea Deplano000002
22Jacopo Mugnaini000003

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
2Fabrizio Ferullo000004
5Stefano Salotti2000015
6Souleymane Mbaye2004216
6Nicassio Sodrè0101022
26Dario Allegra3000011

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Ciudatu Adrian000101
4Federico Ercoli000009
6Luca De Rosa3101018
7Pietro Capriati10231012
7Vittorio Iacono6006128
8Omar Farhani12130014
9Alessandro Gentilezza5114011
10Ciro Capone35264138
10Marco De Cristofaro101003
11Valentino Terranova000003

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
47Vladimir Solitario13110014
98Simone Capone12212025

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B2021/22

Campo dei Preti

(20a Giornata)
Los Happiness
Dinamo Loska
0 - 4
Final Score
Pietro Capriati - 1Vladimir Solitario - 3
Statistiche del Match
0 Goals 3
0 Assists 0
0 Yellow cards 0
0 Red cards 0
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
0
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
6 38
39.5
Omar Farhani
Centrocampista
3 14
28.6
Pietro Capriati
Centrocampista
3 12
16.7
Simone Capone
Attaccante
1 25
36
Assists T GP AVG
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
6 38
39.5
Omar Farhani
Centrocampista
3 14
28.6