Dinamo Loska

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Costantino Borzenkov0000018
99Maxim Toma0000020

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Achraf Laabid000006
5Stefano Salotti7007048
5Giovanni Neagu1005020
6Souleymane Mbaye3017344
6Nicassio Sodrè0101027

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Daniele Alessandri2000021
7Vittorio Iacono13019250
8Davide Abate000004
8Claudio Boccia10722034
10Ciro Capone622117174
11Lorenzo Fornelli0001014
11Marius Neagu2001014
22Mariano Milea11310049
99Daniel Russo7010020

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Lorenzo Cristiano9010014
9Simone Salotti4002023
47Vladimir Solitario17132130

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B2023/24

Delfino Sporting Village

(24a Giornata)
Dinamo Loska
Belvedere Ritual
2 - 2
Final Score
Mariano Milea - 2
Emanuele Bartucca - 1Daniele Mozzi - 1
Statistiche del Match
2 Goals 2
0 Assists 0
1 Yellow cards 1
0 Red cards 0
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
2
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Giuseppe Lemmo
Attaccante
21 74
18.9
Lorenzo Ciccolini
Centrocampista
21 57
7
Alessandro Amati
Centrocampista
20 54
42.6
Marco De Cristofaro
Centrocampista
18 43
53.5
Assists T GP AVG
Giuseppe Lemmo
Attaccante
21 74
18.9
Lorenzo Ciccolini
Centrocampista
21 57
7