Dinamo Loska

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Costantino Borzenkov00020013
12Alessandro Cavallaro0001105

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Mattia Antonaccio5100009
5Daniele Anzini31001012
5Souleymane Mbaye2000319

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
2Luca De Rosa3100007
8Marcello Aliaj2100006
10Ciro Capone162203120
11Ion Sclifos01000011
22Mariano Milea43100017
27Claudio Boccia3610008
99Vittorio Iacono40001115

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Anthony Paparella193201015
11Nando Russo1000001
18Daniel Russo3010006
98Simone Capone102001015

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(22°Giornata)
Euroansa Pomezia
Dinamo Loska
-
Final Score

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Anthony Paparella
Attaccante
2 15
40
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
2 20
50
Daniel Russo
Attaccante
1 6
50
Mariano Milea
Centrocampista
1 17
47.1
Assists T GP AVG
Anthony Paparella
Attaccante
2 15
40
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
2 20
50