Dinamo Loska

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Yuri Gallo0100015
1Manuele Monni000003

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
5Stefano Salotti3001021
6Souleymane Mbaye2004321
6Nicassio Sodrè0101024
11Danilo Capriati101205

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Daniele Alessandri100006
3Vittorio Iacono6007231
6Luca De Rosa3101018
7Pietro Capriati11242018
8Claudio Boccia7711020
8Omar Farhani13130015
10Ciro Capone38274145
18Niccolò Cini000001
22Mariano Milea5310023
33Cristian Puccia100003
98Andrea Ingenito300115

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Simone Salotti100004
47Vladimir Solitario14111119
98Simone Capone12212028

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie A2022/23

Delfino Sporting Village

(7a Giornata)
Beta Costruzioni
Dinamo Loska
6 - 5
Final Score
Stefano Pettinari - 1Lorenzo Ciccolini - 4Matteo Faticanti - 1
Daniele Alessandri - 1Stefano Salotti - 1Pietro Capriati - 1Ciro Capone - 2
Statistiche del Match
6 Goals 5
0 Assists 0
1 Yellow cards 0
0 Red cards 0
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
6
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
5
Goals
0
Assists
0
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
7 45
44.4
Pietro Capriati
Centrocampista
4 18
33.3
Omar Farhani
Centrocampista
3 15
33.3
Simone Capone
Attaccante
1 28
35.7
Assists T GP AVG
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
7 45
44.4
Pietro Capriati
Centrocampista
4 18
33.3