SOMP – Copia

Dinamo Loska

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Costantino Borzenkov00020013
12Alessandro Cavallaro0001105

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Dario Allegra0000001
4Mattia Antonaccio5100009
5Daniele Anzini31001012
5Souleymane Mbaye2000319

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
2Luca De Rosa3100007
8Marcello Aliaj2100006
10Ciro Capone162203120
11Ion Sclifos01000011
22Mariano Milea43100017
27Claudio Boccia3610008
99Vittorio Iacono40001115

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Anthony Paparella193201015
11Nando Russo1000001
18Daniel Russo3010006
98Simone Capone102001015

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(20°Giornata)
Starlight FC
Delfino Sporting Village
Dinamo Loska
Delfino Sporting Village
3 - 2
Final Score
Federico Pagliuso - 2Paolo Iadecola - 1
Anthony Paparella - 1Vittorio Iacono - 1
Statistiche del Match
3 Goals 2
1 Assists 0
0 Yellow cards 2
0 Red cards 1
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
3
Goals
1
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
2
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Anthony Paparella
Attaccante
2 15
40
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
2 20
50
Daniel Russo
Attaccante
1 6
50
Mariano Milea
Centrocampista
1 17
47.1
Assists T GP AVG
Anthony Paparella
Attaccante
2 15
40
Ciro Capone
Centrocampista
2 20
50