Nero Caffè

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
6Lorenzo Di Giulio00002016
27Dario Vigorito0000008

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
8Nello Ruggiero3020107
10Matteo Bizzotti2000105
11Daniele Gibertini40000110
18Alessio Terenzi1000005
18Giacomo Bisesto00000016
28Sacin Dresda1000001
29Alessandro D’Achille0000001
88Silvio Vitelli0000000

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Davide Marcomei42001016
11Christopher Saponara4000108
17Enrico Camera6110006