Essegi F.C.

Essegi F.C.

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezza
1Fabio Di Napoli000320173
2Luca Marchetti000000169
2Fabrizio Frattaroli100000182
3Damiano Recupito100010179
5Matteo Mancini000000177
5Patrick Di Palma000010172
9Marco Massaccesi300000183
10Mirco D’Addona301000175
11Andrea Sgriccia000000177
12Morris Frattaroli000200179
13Andrea Agostinelli000000-
14Marco Idromela202010173
14Daniele Rondinella300000174
16Vittorio Trulli100000-
91Andrea Loconte000000168