Essegi F.C.

Essegi F.C.

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezza
1Morris Frattaroli000200179
1Fabio Di Napoli000320173
2Luca Marchetti000000169
2Fabrizio Frattaroli100000182
3Damiano Recupito100010179
4Mirco D’Addona301000175
5Matteo Mancini000000177
5Patrick Di Palma000010172
9Marco Massaccesi300000183
9Marco Idromela202010173
11Andrea Sgriccia000000177
13Andrea Agostinelli000000-
14Daniele Rondinella300000174
71Andrea Loconte000000168