Virtus Torvaianica

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
12Marco Versari0001003

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
2Antonio Gagliano20002111
3Marco Castellani0000004
13Luigi Tirrito2000008
18Daniele Scorsino2000007

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
5Alessio Palumbo10000016
7Roberto Venditti40200012
8Francesco Gianfrancesco35000017
10Marco De Cristofaro133401012
17Manuel La Rosa114200015
20Diego Orlando0100002
32Eusebio Caldararu1000003
41Giorgio Attenni0000001

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Manuel Centini92001017
10Francesco Casella1000002
10Daniele Toscano0000001