Falchi Blu

Falchi Blu

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsPiedeMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenzeGoals per Game
Edoardo Paciolla00-0000-10.00
Saverio Colecchia10-0010-20.50
1Giuseppe Pisacane00Destro01600176290.00
1Domenico Lucci00Destro0800184120.00
1Antonio Carrozzo00Destro050017660.00
1Giuliano Petrozziello00-0000-00.00
2Valerio Tredici00Destro000018270.00
3Antonio Farina40Sinistro0030178400.10
4Luca Iacoangeli10Destro0020172160.06
5Domenico Pagano20-0000-80.25
6Andrea Grasso10Destro1031180390.03
7Franco Furnari10-0010-30.33
8Fabio Minnella200Destro2081175450.44
9Fabio Boffi144Destro9041180450.31
10Raffaele Savarese132Destro6010176310.42
11Carmine Di Lauro432Sinistro11031176371.16
12Yuri De Santis00-0100-20.00
13Michele Lollino10-0010-60.17
14Teodoro Roma00-0000-50.00
14Fulvio Corsi00-0000-00.00
16Pierpaolo Petrilli00-0000-10.00
18Gustavo Renzulli20-0020-270.07
21Pierluigi Guida10Sinistro001017460.17
21Fabio Bartoloni10-0000-40.25
44Francesco Costanzo10Destro002018240.25