Dinamo Loska

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Costantino Borzenkov0000018
99Maxim Toma0000021

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Achraf Laabid000006
5Stefano Salotti7007050
5Giovanni Neagu2005022
6Souleymane Mbaye3017346
6Nicassio Sodrè0101027

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Daniele Alessandri2000022
7Vittorio Iacono13019250
8Davide Abate000004
8Claudio Boccia10722034
10Ciro Capone632127176
11Lorenzo Fornelli0001014
11Marius Neagu2001016
22Mariano Milea12310051
99Daniel Russo7010020

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Simone Salotti4002024