Birringham City

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Walter Martinelli000251045
2Luca Petricca0002003

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Marco Giovenchi0000001
2Matteo D’Aquilio0000003
3Alessio Di Giulio1000107
6Andrea Di Fiori00001018
7Michele Crincoli102302020
16Federico Caso0000002
19Fabio Cardillo12012023
28Emiliano De Santis0000003
33Manuel Mazzucco22106025
94Valerio Pierini0000203

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Danilo Rivera10001014
8Danilo Martinelli50102013
8Alessio Ussia193600025
8Alessandro Di Vito22100017
11Alessandro Mazzucchi0000005
21Andrea Valori62400026
22Riccardo Carletti0100106
23Gianmirko Pierini0000001
69Andrea Muraca103304141

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
7Cristian Enderle0000002
8Edoardo Armenia121400015
8Roberto Iacoangeli4000108
9Gianluca Porciatti272204138
9Mikael Albarelli1000002
11Alessio Dallago1000001
19Alessio Renzi80101024