Birringham City

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Walter Martinelli000251045
24Luca Petricca0002003

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Marco Giovenchi0000001
2Matteo D’Aquilio0000003
5Fabio Cardillo12012023
6Manuel Mazzucco22106025
6Andrea Di Fiori00001018
7Michele Crincoli102302020
23Alessio Di Giulio1000107
28Emiliano De Santis0000003
94Valerio Pierini0000203

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Danilo Rivera10001014
8Edoardo Armenia121400015
8Danilo Martinelli50102013
8Alessio Ussia193600025
8Alessandro Di Vito22100017
11Alessandro Mazzucchi0000005
11Gianmirko Pierini0000001
16Federico Caso0000002
22Riccardo Carletti0100106
69Andrea Muraca103304141
96Andrea Valori62400026

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
7Cristian Enderle0000002
9Gianluca Porciatti272204138
9Mikael Albarelli1000002
11Alessio Dallago1000001
11Andrea Raponi0000001
19Alessio Renzi80101024
22Roberto Iacoangeli4000108