Hertha Vernello

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
1Matteo Marras000001751
12Gabriele Giannini000001735

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
3Gianluca Pellegrino0002018214
3Flavio Fratticci200101739

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
6Luca Porciello2200017116
8Alessandro Angione100001768
10Marco De Cristofaro201001695
17Stefano Di Graci2002018212
18Fabiano Buzzi31011-11
23Radu Sandu100001742
32Mauro Pallotta000001772

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Coppa Italia2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(Semifinale)
Euroansa Pomezia
Hertha Vernello
Campo dei Preti
5 - 0
Final Score
Roberto Manca Di Mores - 1Emanuele Miola - 1Andrea Ciurluini - 1Stefano Gaito - 2
Statistiche del Match
5 Goals 0
0 Assists 0
0 Yellow cards 1
0 Red cards 0
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
5
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Team Stats

  • 3
    Team Points
  • 3
    Goal difference
  • 3
    Wins
  • L
    3
    Losses

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Marco De Cristofaro
Centrocampista
1 5
60
Luca Porciello
Centrocampista
0 16
43.8
0 14
42.9
Stefano Di Graci
Centrocampista
0 12
33.3
Assists T GP AVG
Marco De Cristofaro
Centrocampista
1 5
60
Luca Porciello
Centrocampista
0 16
43.8