SOMP – Copia

Hertha Vernello

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
1Matteo Marras000001751
1Pasquale Granaldi000001788
12Gabriele Giannini000001735

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
2Stefano Esposito2001017916
3Flavio Fratticci200101739
3Gianluca Pellegrino0002018214
5Matteo Mancini000001772

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
6Luca Porciello2200017116
8Alessandro Angione100001768
8Gianluca Giannini010001895
10Edoardo Giacoia9230017510
10Marco De Cristofaro201001695
17Stefano Di Graci2002018112
18Fabiano Buzzi31011-11
23Radu Sandu100001742
32Mauro Pallotta000001772
58Matteo Sella1110017610

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
9Andrea Bernardini000001840
9Manuel Nasso10340017211
17Alex Innamorati210001706

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(Semifinale)
Hertha Vernello
Campo dei Preti
Euroansa Pomezia
Delfino Sporting Village
2 - 1
Final Score
Flavio Fratticci - 1Fabiano Buzzi - 1
Moreno Laoretti - 1
Statistiche del Match
2 Goals 1
1 Assists 0
0 Yellow cards 0
0 Red cards 0
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
2
Goals
1
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
1
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Team Stats

  • 3
    Team Points
  • 3
    Goal difference
  • 3
    Wins
  • L
    3
    Losses

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Manuel Nasso
Attaccante
4 11
36.4
Edoardo Giacoia
Centrocampista
3 10
50
Marco De Cristofaro
Centrocampista
1 5
60
Matteo Sella
Centrocampista
1 10
40
Assists T GP AVG
Manuel Nasso
Attaccante
4 11
36.4
Edoardo Giacoia
Centrocampista
3 10
50