Lautari

Armando Buzzetti

Coach
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Squadra corrente
Lautari
Compleanno
29 Ottobre 1961
Anni
58

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1David Bozzano000152042

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Fabio Zonta20003130
6Luca Staurengo10001040
7Alberto Bonafè40101020
14Matteo Dramisino0000002
69Matey Vukovic0000000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
2Alessandro Romanzi10000023
10Filippo Amato146204041
11Simone Camilli10002032
13Daniele Mancini0000003
16Diego Contini20001025
18Manuel Frisina102200013
19Diego De Rossi30001039
20Daniele Roetta10001020
32Simone Baldino0000107
69Andrea Muraca3000107

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
8Francesco Santagiuliana122003042
9Mirko Giorgi3010102
18Alessandro Codini20000014
33Michael Romano0000001

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(21°Giornata)
Dinamo Loska
Delfino Sporting Village
Lautari
Delfino Sporting Village
-
Final Score
Statistiche del Match
0 Goals 0
0 Assists 0
0 Yellow cards 0
0 Red cards 0
0 Penalty Kick Goals 0
0 Auto goal 0
0
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0
0
Goals
0
Assists
PKA
0
PKG
0
PKW
0

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals Tot Game %
Filippo Amato
Centrocampista
14 41
0.3
12 42
0.3
Manuel Frisina
Centrocampista
10 13
0.8
Alberto Bonafè
Difensore
4 20
0.2
MVP Tot Game %
Filippo Amato
Centrocampista
2 41
0
Manuel Frisina
Centrocampista
2 13
0