Altrove

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Matteo Marchei0001003
1Marco Esposito0003008
12Massimiliano Rallo0000002

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
91Massimiliano De Angelis0000004

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
7Manuel Tarini0000002
10Kevin Cossu3110105
11Lorenzo Fornelli50003012
16Alessandro Albertini1210007
32Alex Guardigli0000001
97Davide Passaretti1000306

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
7Valerio Marano60004011
10Luca Fornelli141200016
18Davide Gallo5300108

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(18°Giornata)
Altrove
Delfino Sporting Village
San Lorenzo
Campo dei Preti
-
Final Score

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals Tot Game %
Luca Fornelli
Attaccante
14 16
0.9
Valerio Marano
Attaccante
6 11
0.6
Lorenzo Fornelli
Centrocampista
5 12
0.4
Davide Gallo
Attaccante
5 8
0.6
MVP Tot Game %
Luca Fornelli
Attaccante
2 16
0
Kevin Cossu
Centrocampista
1 5
0