San Lorenzo

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Edoardo Panici0001002
1Alessio Toce0002005
1Giordano Ceresi0005009
12Morris Frattaroli0002003

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
2Lorenzo Bernardini10000013
2Luca Di Fazio10000012
5Erbli Dabaj31001015
13Davide Bombacigno0000003
14Simone Meddi11100011
21Gianmarco Venditto10000015
23Mattia Furfaro0000002
27Augusto Giordani62000012

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Simone Di Fazio22000010
6Simone D’Ilario63000012
7Simone Mesbahi91001015
8Federico Erdi5310009
11Lorenzo Insenga0100007
13Riccardo Erdi0000003

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
9Samuel Menichelli45300014
10Giuseppe Lemmo3261101019
15Michele Tarantino1000203

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(18°Giornata)
Altrove
Delfino Sporting Village
San Lorenzo
Campo dei Preti
-
Final Score

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals Tot Game %
Giuseppe Lemmo
Attaccante
32 19
1.7
Simone Mesbahi
Centrocampista
9 15
0.6
Simone D’Ilario
Centrocampista
6 12
0.5
6 12
0.5
MVP Tot Game %
Giuseppe Lemmo
Attaccante
11 19
0
Samuel Menichelli
Attaccante
3 14
0