Los Happiness

Marco Conte

Coach
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Squadra corrente
Happiness
Compleanno
21 Maggio 1979
Anni
41

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Carlos Borroni0000001
1Emanuele Pellegrino60270016
1Massimiliano Gilardini000100017

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Roberto Reale0000003
2Giulio Cianci11003026
2Giovanni Falco0000105
3Davide De Angelis0000006
5Fabio Sebastiani20002023
10Alessio Pisani50000014
13Alessandro Bravaccini0000005
15Giacomo Cima0000000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
3Luigi Nero101300016
4Marco Vignaroli0000002
7Alessandro Fronzi93201017
8Paolo Tiranti2900008
9Mauro Riquelme11000014
9Diego Moreira3000005
11Alessandro Cima03001025
14Andrea Cima0000002
15Cristian Brandi2000003
18Daniele Guerrini1000003
23Daniele Schiavone0000004

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Federico Arancio102200021
9Pierluigi Baravelli0100002
12Marco Mangili3000001
17Marco Palumbo0000002
19Luigi Garbini1000001

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Serie B 2019/20

Delfino Sporting Village

(22°Giornata)
Los Happiness
Delfino Sporting Village
San Lorenzo
Campo dei Preti
-
Final Score

Team Stats

Albo d'Oro

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Team Leaders

Goals Tot Game %
Luigi Nero
Centrocampista
10 16
0.6
Federico Arancio
Attaccante
10 21
0.5
Alessandro Fronzi
Centrocampista
9 17
0.5
6 16
0.4
MVP Tot Game %
Luigi Nero
Centrocampista
3 16
0
2 16
0