Warriors United

Warriors United

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsPiedeMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenzeGoals per Game
Chocri00-0000-40.00
1Roberto Conficconi00Destro080017390.00
1Luciano Dobrin00Destro020017070.00
1Pasquale Bifulco00-0000-00.00
4Stefano Caldaroni10Destro004017690.11
5Simone D’Amati10-0020-90.11
5Stefano Giuliani00-0000-110.00
5Giancarlo Farris10Destro101018690.11
6Marco Conti20-0000-80.25
7Daniele Tonelli30-0020-80.38
7Simone Nati10Sinistro0020181100.10
8Mirko Antrilli10Destro001017450.20
8Manuel Zonetti20Destro101017670.29
10Daniele Nati60Destro0010172190.32
11Ettore Mura10Sinistro000017580.13
11Alessandro Farris100-5010-130.77
12Matteo Reccia00-0100-20.00
18Salvatore Coniglio00-0000-00.00
25Mirko Benedini40-0020-80.50
26Daniel Tucciarone00-0000-10.00
27Valerio Tonelli20-0030-70.29