Hertha Vernello

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
1Matteo Marras000001751
12Gabriele Giannini000001735

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
2Stefano Esposito2001017916
3Gianluca Pellegrino0002018214
3Flavio Fratticci200101739

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenze
6Luca Porciello2200017116
8Alessandro Angione100001768
10Marco De Cristofaro201001695
17Stefano Di Graci2002018212
18Fabiano Buzzi31011-11
23Radu Sandu100001742
32Mauro Pallotta000001772