Cotta & Mangiata

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsPiedeMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenzeGoals per Game
12Alessandro Lamanna00-010017410.00

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsPiedeMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenzeGoals per Game
16Fabrizio De Angelis00-000018600.00
32Ginluca Ercoli00-000017510.00

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsPiedeMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereYellow CardsRed CardsAltezzaPresenzeGoals per Game
3Roberto Peri00-000017700.00
4Davide Prasti00-000017460.00
5Fabio Pettinari01-0000177120.00
7Matteo Caforio11-000017990.11
16Marcelo Kovalski10-001017880.13
42Kevin Mancinelli00-000017040.00