Colchoneros

Portiere

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
1Daniele D’amico000104
1Lorenzo Carbonetti0001050

Difensore

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
11Roberto Manca Di Mores000001
14Tommaso Antoci14011033

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
4Matteo Di Rocco000000
6Thomas Galasso4002049
7Christian Bergami5001013
8Claudio D’aiello260410178
13Raul Soldano2004134
16Alessandro Amati330142036
18Badr El Haij66392074
30Rodrigo Andrade De Oliveira1000026

Attaccante

#GiocatoreGoalsAssistsMiglior GiocatoreYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
7Davide D’Aiello30128058
9Alessandro Camerlengo400007
10Jacopo Di Rocco34191034
21Gabriele Pascale000000